SH CH Nadavin Wenhaver JW
Home Up Champions Present Past Pedigrees Gallery

 

Show Date Award Place Class Judge
WELKS 29-Apr-17 BP 1 PUPPY P SUTTON
WELKS 29-Apr-17 2 JUNIOR P SUTTON
BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL 5-May-17 1 MINOR PUPPY D MOSS
BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL 5-May-17 BP 1 PUPPY D MOSS
SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB 20-May-17 BP 1 MIXED PUPPY A WEBSTER
SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB 20-May-17 1 MIXED JUNIOR A WEBSTER
SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB 20-May-17 4 PUPPY GROUP G R HARAN
BATH 27-May-17 BP 1 MINOR PUPPY D A BENNETT
BATH 27-May-17 1 PUPPY D A BENNETT
BATH 27-May-17 1 JUNIOR D A BENNETT
THREE COUNTIES 11-Jun-17 5 PUPPY R BUTLER
THREE COUNTIES 11-Jun-17 4 JUNIOR R BUTLER
THE FIELD SPANIEL CHAMP 18-Jun-17 BPIS 1 MINOR PUPPY S TAYLOR
THE FIELD SPANIEL CHAMP 18-Jun-17 1 PUPPY S TAYLOR
BLACKPOOL 24-Jun-17 BP 2 JUNIOR P BUTLER-HOLLEY
WINDSOR 29-Jun-17 BP 1 PUPPY H TAYLOR
WINDSOR 29-Jun-17 1 JUNIOR H TAYLOR
EAST OF ENGLAND 07-Jul-17 BP 1 PUPPY R J MORRIS
EAST OF ENGLAND 07-Jul-17 1 JUNIOR R J MORRIS
NATIONAL GUNDOG 06-Aug-17 1 PUPPY A MOSS
NATIONAL GUNDOG 06-Aug-17 1 JUNIOR A MOSS
WELSH KENNEL CLUB 20-Aug-17 BP 1 PUPPY S MARSHALL
SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB 27-Aug-17 RCC 1 PUPPY C SMITH
CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 03-Sep-17 BP 1 PUPPY J WARD
RICHMOND 10-Sep-17 BP 1 PUPPY R BOTT
DARLINGTON 17-Sep-17 BP 1 PUPPY C MOORE
MIDLAND COUNTIES 29-Oct-17 RCC 1 JUNIOR E LOCKETT
MANCHESTER 21-Jan-18 RCC 1 JUNIOR D ERICSSON
CRUFTS 11-Mar-18 1 JUNIOR R MOSEDALE
WELKS 29-Apr-18 1 POST GRADUATE A ORZEL
BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL 12-May-18 2 POST GRADUATE C BEXON
SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB 20-May-18 RCC 1 POST GRADUATE D ARROWSMITH
BATH 26-May-18 2 POST GRADUATE S TYE
THREE COUNTIES 10-Jun-18 1 POST GRADUATE F PROSSER
THE FIELD SPANIEL CHAMP 17-Jun-18 3 POST GRADUATE F KANE
BLACKPOOL 23-Jun-18 CC 1 POST GRADUATE B JOHNSON
WINDSOR 1-Jul-18 1 POST GRADUATE E THOMAS
WELSH KENNEL CLUB 19-Aug-18 1 POST GRADUATE F COWARD-SCHOLES
SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB 25-Aug-18 2 LIMIT T GRAHAM
CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 02-Sep-18 CC 1  LIMIT C WOODWARD
RICHMOND 09-Sep-18 CC 1 LIMIT W ORZEL
DARLINGTON 16-Sep-18 1 LIMIT J BENNETT
THE FIELD SPANIEL CHAMP 16-Jun-19 2 OPEN G MORGAN
WINDSOR 29-Jun-19 CC 1 OPEN E LOCKETT
EAST OF ENGLAND 07-Jul-19 BOB CC 1 OPEN JAMES
NATIONAL GUNDOG 04-Aug-19 2 OPEN S SHIPTON
WELSH KENNEL CLUB 18-Aug-19 CC 1 OPEN PDA WILLIAMS
CITY OF BIRMINGHAM 01-Sep-19 CC 1 OPEN S MARSHALL
RICHMOND 08-Sep-17 4 OPEN M ARMSTRONG
DARLINGTON 15-Sep-19 CC 1 OPEN JA WARD
MANCHESTER 19-Jan-20 CC 1 OPEN P BUTLER-HOLLEY
CRUFTS 06-Mar-19 CC 1 OPEN DA BENNETT
THE FIELD SPANIEL CHAMP 19-Jun-21 3 OPEN I WILLIAMS
EAST OF ENGLAND 10-Jul-21 2 OPEN M ARMSTRONG
LEEDS 24-Jul-21 3 OPEN F KANE
NATIONAL GUNDOG 01-Aug-21 CC 1 OPEN W BEBB-SUTTON
BLACKPOOL 21-Aug-21 RCC 1 OPEN C COODE
RICHMOND 11-Sep-21 CC 1 OPEN G OSBORN
BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL 23-Sep-21 1 OPEN K KEELY
WELKS 24-Apr-22 BOB CC 1 OPEN M FOWKES
BIRMINGHAM NATIONAL 07-May-22 3 OPEN A MOSS
BATH 28-May-22 2 OPEN J HORSWELL
THREE COUNTIES 12-Jun-22 2 OPEN L COX
THE FIELD SPANIEL CHAMP 19-Jun-22 RBIS CC 1 CHAMPION H WEEKS
BLACKPOOL 25-Jun-22 BOB CC 1 OPEN C GILL
WINDSOR 03-Jul-22 2 OPEN B DUMMETT
EAST OF ENGLAND 10-Jul-22 2 OPEN G HARAN
LEEDS 24-Jul-22 CC 1 OPEN D SHIELDS
WELSH KENNEL CLUB 18-Aug-22 5 OPEN J MILLER
RICHMOND 11-Sep-22 3 OPEN F WHYTE
MIDLAND COUNTIES 27-Oct-22 5 OPEN K SUTTON
CRUFTS 09-Mar-23 5 OPEN J BENNETT
WELKS 30-Apr-23 CC 1 OPEN D ARROWSMITH
SCOTTISH KENNEL CLUB 20-May-23 2 OPEN M GADSBY
THE FIELD SPANIEL CENTENARY 18-Jun-23 RCC 1 CHAMPION A ORZEL
CRUFTS 08-Mar-24 3 VETERAN A HARDING
WELKS 25-Apr-24 BV 1 VETERAN D BELL
BATH 27-May-24 2 MIXED VETERAN J MILLER
THE FIELD SPANIEL CHAMP 16-Jun-24 2 CHAMPION C BEXON
 

Jill & Charles Holgate

England

Tel/Fax: 01282 865705